Giovanili

SQUADRE GIOVANILI CARISA R.N. SAVONA
Stagione 2018/2019:

JUN - ALL

Allievi A
Allievi B

ALLENATORE: Federico Mistrangelo

Atzori Matteo - 26/10/2001
Grossi Andrea - 20/02/2001
Pellegrino Francesco - 20/02/2001
Taramasco Filippo - 29/05/2001
Bertino Simone - 13/03/2002
Boggiano Giorgio - 29/04/2002
Caldieri Alessio - 12/02/2002
Darold Nicolò - 26/06/2002
Magliano Gabriele - 20/02/2002
Merkaj Riccardo - 15/03/2002
Natali Sebastiano - 31/10/2002
Patchaliev Andrea - 31/05/2002
Ricci Pietro - 18/07/2002
Savarese Nicolò - 25/11/2002
Marano Nicholas - 30/08/2002
GIovanetti Paolo - 26/03/2003
Maricone Giovanni - 20/08/2003
Recagno Fabio - 23/07/2003
Peri Edoardo - 28/06/2003
Davini Nicolò - 28/02/2003
Zunino Luca

RAGAZZI


ALLENATORE: Patchaliev

Urbinati Andrea - 12/07/2004
Taramasco Nicola - 25/06/2004
Bragantini Matteo - 04/06/2004
Di Murro Nicolò - 09/01/2004
Felline Thomas - 31/05/2004
Galleano Filippo - 17/06/2004
Brando Jason - 15/04/2004
Marchetto
Valenza Jason - 20/11/2005
Gastaldiello Andrea - 25/02/2005
Nuzzo Andrea - 18/03/2005
Cora Tommaso - 03/11/2005
Severino Gabriele - 21/04/2005
Di Piano Luca - 29/07/2005
Ascherio Brian - 12/03/2005
Giordano Polidoro Samuele - 01/07/2005
Baglione Alessandro - 15/12/2005

ESORDIENTI


ALLENATORE: Patchaliev

Arco Manuel - 24/01/2006
Vivaldo Filippo - 03/02/2006
Mantovani Lorenzo - 19/10/2006
Caprioli Alessandro - 01/03/2006
De Vincenti Gabriel - 07/01/2006
Franzoni Nicolò - 21/11/2006
Onofrietti Mark - 13/03/2006
Cavagnaro Matteo - 31/01/2006
Rutili Francesco - 17/07/2006
Grillo Noberasco Francesco - 25/03/2006
Ferrari Davide - 19/09/2006
Turazzini Andrea - 16/01/2006
Merkaj Manuel - 08/03/2006

ESORDIENTI 2008


ALLENATORE: Martorana

Blanda Alfonso - 02/02/2008
Buono Anthony - 30/03/2008
Cappello Tiziano - 28/03/2008
De Grossi Nicolò - 16/05/2008
Furlanetto Marko - 25/08/2008
Giannelli VIttorio - 24/09/2008
Mantovani Alessandro - 09/09/2008
Marsella Mark - 28/07/2008
Nieuwenhuizen Lars - 11/11/2008
Ottonello Mario - 11/08/2008
Santoro Valerio - 13/03/2008
Ferrandino Alessio - 13/08/2008
Lanza Francesco - 20/01/2008

Esordienti 2008

ALLENATORE: Polidoro


De Lucis Norberto 21/05/2008
Biglino Nicolò 05/11/2008
Mignemi Edward 03/10/2008
De Michelis Luca 01/11/2009
Grondona Domenico 28/05/2009
Bragantini Pietro 12/11/2009
Mordeglia Alessio 24/01/2009
Briano Leonardo 07/04/2009
Canepa Edoardo 03/08/2009
Cannavera Tommaso 02/07/2009
Piscopo Daniele 2009
Tassone Leonardo 29/05/2009
Grosso Edoardo 2009
Piras Stefano 2009
Cannavera Tommaso 02/07/2009

ES. 09-10

Allenatore: Rossi e Bertonasco
Bianchi Arcifa Jacopo - 11/01/2010
Monassi Tancredi - 09/05/2010
Corallo Leonardo - 19/07/2010
Monguzzi Alessandro - 03/06/2010
Rondoni Ludovico - 2009
Caruso Tommaso - 2010
Rolandi Tommaso - 2010
Patanè Angelo - 2011
Tacchella Leone - 2011
Robiglio Mattia - 2008
Recagno Alfredo - 2011
Ferrari Guglielmo - 2012
Caramia Leonardo - 2012
Ceraolo Lorenzo - 2012
Iezzi Riccardo - 2012
De Candido Michele - 2012
Parisella Giovanni - 2011
Del Grande Leonardo - 2012
Gentiluomo Matteo - 2011
Ferrari Guglielmo - 2012

PN X PASS.


ALLENATORE: Rossi

Accinelli Roberto
Alice Alessandro
Andreone Gabriele
Benzoni Luca
Beviacqua Daniel
Bruno Matteo
Calcagno Matteo
Dani Pietro
Dedej Albert
Dupanloup Francesco
Freccero Mirko
Furfaro Davide
Gaggero Davide
Gaggero Luca
Giacchetti Giorgio
Marsiglio Andrea
Moretti Alessio
Rambaudi Alessio
Rizzello Loris
Romano Ivan
Rossi Luca
Sambin Leonardo
Staffini Tommaso
Toso Diego
Zunino Davys
Bracali Alessio



 
 

 

SPONSOR
TECNICO


 
 

MEDIA
PARTNER